/

Roller Top

Open-back top with colour-contrasting buttoned ruffle

Colour
Silver

Fabric
Sheer lamé crépon, 100% polyester

Care instructions
Dry cleaning only

Fit
Model measures 175 cm (bust 90cm / waist 72cm / hips 90cm), and is wearing a size S

Size Chart

If you have any question or wish to order this product in a size not available within the offered options, please drop us a line at order@nadine-mneimneh.com

* Please note that actual colours may vary due to your screen resolution

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: NM007 Categories: ,

Tags:

Roller Top

How to measure

Chest : Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.
Waist : Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.

SizeXSSMLXL
Bust in CM889296100104
Bust in IN34.53637.53940.5
Waist in CM98102106110114
Waist in IN38.54041.54344.5
Length in CM5152535455
Length in IN2020.52121.522

You may also like…