/
  • Fairy Dress | nadine mneimneh
  • Fairy Dress | nadine mneimneh
  • Fairy Dress | nadine mneimneh

Fairy Dress

USD 348

Skinny straps A-line satin dress with back pleats

Fit
Loose
Model measures 175 cm (bust 90cm / waist 72cm / hips 90cm), and is wearing the purple version in a size S

Color
Lime
Purple

Fabric
Satin duchesse, 100% polyester

Care instructions
Dry clean only
Iron inside out at low temperature with light steam

Handmade in Lebanon

If you have any question or wish to order this product in a size not available within the offered options, please drop us a line at order@nadine-mneimneh.com

* Please note that actual colors may vary due to your screen resolution

thumbnail
thumbnail
thumbnail
Clear selection

Tags: ,,,,,,

Description

Cut in a mood-boosting purple and lime, the Fairy Dress is a fun alternative to the little black dress. Pair it with slingback sandals, and trench coat or a black blazer for colder evenings.

Tag @nadine_mneimneh on instagram and use the hashtag #stylingNM to share your look with us 

Share with:


Fairy Dress

How to measure

Chest : Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.
Waist : Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.

Share with:


function popupCenter(pageURL, w,h) {var left = (screen.width/2)-(w/2);var top = (screen.height/2)-(h/2);var targetWin = window.open (pageURL, '_blank','toolbar=no, location=no, directories=no, status=no, menubar=no, scrollbars=no, resizable=no, copyhistory=no, width='+w+', height='+h+', top='+top+', left='+left);}function pinIt(){var e = document.createElement("script");e.setAttribute('type','text/javascript');e.setAttribute('charset','UTF-8');e.setAttribute('src','https://assets.pinterest.com/js/pinmarklet.js?r='+Math.random()*99999999); document.body.appendChild(e);}
SizeXSSMLXL
Bust CM889296100104
Bust IN34.53637.53940.5
Waist CM152156160164168
Waist IN6061.56364.566
Length CM8888888888
Length IN34.534.534.534.534.5

You may also like…

Recently viewed products