/
  • Pleater Jacket + Flake Trousers | nadine mneimneh
  • Pleater Jacket + Flake Trousers | nadine mneimneh

Flake Trousers

USD 196

Linen wide-leg trousers with elasticized waistband and in-seam side pockets

Fit
Loose fit
Mid-rise
Model measures 175 cm (bust 90cm / waist 72cm / hips 90cm), and wears a size S

Fabric
Medium-weight linen

Color
Cream

Care instructions
Cold machine wash
Lay flat to dry, no-tumble dry
Iron inside out at medium temperature

Handmade in Lebanon

If you have any question or wish to order this product in a size not available within the offered options, please drop us a line at order@nadine-mneimneh.com

* Please note that actual colors may vary due to your screen resolution

thumbnail
thumbnail
thumbnail
Clear selection

Tags: ,,,

Description

Cut in pure linen, the flake trousers are an ideal choice for a relaxed summer outfit. You can elevate the look by pairing  them with the Draper Top and metallic flats.

Tag @nadine_mneimneh on instagram and use the hashtag #stylingNM to share your look with us 

Palaz trousers

How to measure

Waist : Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape bit loose.
Hips : Measure around the fullest part of your body at the top of your leg.

 

SizeSMLXL
Waist in CM70747882
Waist in IN27.52930.532
Hips in CM164168172176
Hips in IN64.56667.569
Length in CM81.58282.583
Length in IN323232.532.5

You may also like…