/
  • Roller Top | nadine mneimneh
  • Roller Top + Short Hakama Trousers | nadine mneimneh
  • Roller Top + Short Hakama Trousers | nadine mneimneh

Roller Top

USD 146

Sleeveless boatneck top featuring a deep-V ruffled and buttoned back

Fit
True to size
Model measures 175 cm (bust 90cm / waist 72cm / hips 90cm), and is wearing a size S

Color
Plum

Fabric
Crepe-back satin, 100% polyester

Care instructions
Dry cleaning only
Iron inside out at low temperature

Handmade in Lebanon

If you have any question or wish to order this product in a size not available within the offered options, please drop us a line at order@nadine-mneimneh.com

* Please note that actual colors may vary due to your screen resolution

thumbnail
thumbnail
thumbnail
Clear selection

Tags: ,,,

Description

Add a romantic touch to your look with this deep back décolleté  cut in an elegant crepe fabric. Pair it with the Linen Hakama Trousers and leather babouche slippers for an understated elegant look

Tag @nadine_mneimneh on instagram and use the hashtag #stylingNM to share your look with us.

 

Roller Top

How to measure

Chest : Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.
Waist : Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.

SizeXSSMLXL
Bust in CM889296100104
Bust in IN34.53637.53940.5
Waist in CM98102106110114
Waist in IN38.54041.54344.5
Length in CM5152535455
Length in IN2020.52121.522

You may also like…