/

Roller Top

USD 146

Sleeveless boatneck top featuring a deep-V ruffled and buttoned back 

Fit
True to size

Colour
Blue
Yellow

Fabric
Satin, 100% polyester

Care instructions
Dry cleaning only
Iron inside out at low temperature

Handmade in Lebanon

If you have any question or wish to order this product in a size not available within the offered options, please drop us a line at order@nadine-mneimneh.com

* Please note that actual colors may vary due to your screen resolution

thumbnail
thumbnail
thumbnail
thumbnail
Clear selection
SKU: N/A Categories: , Tags: , , ,

Tags: ,,,

Description

Add a romantic touch to your look with this deep back décolleté  cut in a soft satin charmeuse fabric. Pair it with the Linen Hakama Trousers and leather babouche slippers for an understated elegant look

Tag @nadine_mneimneh on instagram and use the hashtag #stylingNM to share your look with us.

 

Roller Top

How to measure

Chest : Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.
Waist : Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.

SizeXSSMLXL
Bust in CM889296100104
Bust in IN34.53637.53940.5
Waist in CM98102106110114
Waist in IN38.54041.54344.5
Length in CM5152535455
Length in IN2020.52121.522

You may also like…