/

Cami Top

USD 146

Skinny strap V-neck cami top with back button opening

Fit
True to size
Model measures 175 cm (bust 90cm / waist 72cm / hips 90cm), and is wearing a size S

Color
Green

Fabric
Crepe-back satin with slight stretch, 100% polyester

Care instructions
Dry cleaning only
Iron inside out at low temperature

Handmade in Lebanon

If you have any question or wish to order this product in a size not available within the offered options, please drop us a line at order@nadine-mneimneh.com

* Please note that actual colors may vary due to your screen resolution

thumbnail
thumbnail
thumbnail
thumbnail
Clear selection
SKU: NM001 Categories: , Tags: , ,

Tags: ,,

Description

The cami top is a classic piece. Cut in a solid dark green, it looks simply chic with the Pinstripe Hakama Trousers and a pair leather booties.

Tag @nadine_mneimneh on instagram and use the hashtag #stylingNM to share your look with us 

Cami Top

How to measure

Chest : Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.
Waist : Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.

SizeXSSMLXL
Bust in CM889296100104
Bust in IN34.53637.53940.5
Waist in CM9296100104108
Waist in IN3637.53940.542
Length in CM5354555657
Length in IN20.52121.52222.5

You may also like…