/

Ruffle Top

USD 168

Asymmetrical draped top featuring a ruffled and buttoned back

Fit
True to size
Model measures 167 cm (bust 90cm / waist 72cm / hips 95cm) and is wearing a size S

Color
Grey

Fabric
Crepe de chine, 100% polyester

Care instructions
Dry cleaning only
Iron inside out at medium temperature and low steam

Handmade in Lebanon

If you have any question or wish to order this product in a size not available within the offered options, please drop us a line at order@nadine-mneimneh.com

* Please note that actual colors may vary due to screen resolution

thumbnail
thumbnail
thumbnail
Clear selection
SKU: NM014 Categories: , Tags: , ,

Tags: ,,

Description

Add a touch of sophistication to your look with this asymmetrical draped top cut in a delicate crepe fabric. The Ruffle Top goes very well with the Pinstripe Hakama Trousers and patent loafers for a modern look

Tag @nadine_mneimneh on instagram and use the hashtag #stylingNM to share your look with us.

Ruffle Top

How to measure

Chest : Measure under your arms, around the fullest part of the your chest.
Waist : Measure around your natural waistline, keeping the tape a bit loose.

SizeXSSMLXL
Bust in CM889296100104
Bust in IN34.53637.53940.5
Waist in CM96100104108112
Waist in IN38.53941.54344.5
Length in CM4950515253
Length in IN1919.52020.521

You may also like…